ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15992029

nr 1599 2029

Bo Yson Sjöberg

(1915-1994), Sverige

Bo Yson Sjöberg (1915-1994), Sweden. Signerad Yson, "Snömoln över Riddarholmen". Oil on canvas, 32x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x40,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad Yson, "Snömoln över Riddarholmen". Olja på duk, 32x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x40 cm

Bo Yson Sjöberg, Swedish painter, born 915, dead 1994.

Yes

800

SEK 900

Monday February 19 2024
at 20:09:46

  • Thema-auction
  • Feb 19

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm

  • Artist/Designer

Bo Yson Sjöberg

Read more about Bo Yson Sjöberg